Listado definitivo de novilleros participantes en la LXIII Temporada del Bolsín Taurino Mirobrigense.
- Javier Adán Solana, de Pelayos de la Presa (Madrid)
- Álvaro Alarcón, de Toledo.
- Carlos Manuel Apolinario Dos Santos, de Moita (Portugal)
- Pablo Bueno Santos, de Badajoz.
- Joel Eduardo Castañeda Davila, de Aguacalientes (Méjico)
- Carlos Cid Parro, de Los Yébenes (Toledo)
- Daniel Comendador Carazo, de Los Yébenes (Toledo)
- Jesús de la Calzada Diez, de San Martín del Castañar. Salamanca.
- Jaime Díaz Fernández, de Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)
- Leonardo Dos Santos Passareira, de Nave da Haver (Portugal)
- Salvador García Mesa, de Tarifa (Cádiz)
- Diego García Porras, de San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
- Álvaro García Roldán, “Álvaro de Chinchón”, de Chinchón (Madrid)
- Alberto Gónzalez Díaz- Flores, de Valdemoro (Madrid)
- Francisco Javier Illanguas Sánchez, de La Algaba(Sevilla)
- Aarón Infantes Larralde, de Alcázar de San Juan (Ciudad Real)
- Fabio Jiménez López de Alfaro (La Rioja)
- Primitivo López Álvarez, de Cañada Rosal (Sevilla)
- Yeray López Gudiño, de Cheles (Badajoz)
- David López Sánchez , de Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
- Manuel Lozano Fernández, de Loeches (Madrid)
- Estrella Magán Santa María, de Toledo.
- Manuel Martín Alonso, de El Tornadizo (Salamanca)
- Jorge Martínez Jiménez, de Almería
- David Martínez Otero, de Valdeaveruelo (Guadalajara)
- Alejandro Moratilla López, de Santorcaz ( Madrid)
- Paloma C. Moreno Pérez, de Albacete.
- Guillermo Muñoz, de Toledo.
- Mario Navas Barrientos, de Valladolid.
- Alejandro Núñez Sánchez, de Pinto (Madrid)
- Emiliano Ortega Vázquez, de Tomares (Sevilla)
- Joao Ricardo Paixao da Silva, de Alcochete (Portugal)
- Manuel Perera Matos, de Badajoz.
- Daniel Pérez Bautista, de Méntrida (Toledo)
- Christian Pérez Cantero, de Mejorada del Campo (Madrid)
- Pablo Polo Rino, de San Cristóbal de Segovia (Segovia)
- Javier Polley Navarro, de Zaragoza.
- Raúl Puebla Espinosa, de Esquivias (Toledo)
- Alejandro Rivero Fenoll, de Alburquerque (BadaJoz)
- Luis Rivero Muñoz, de San Rafael (Segovia)
- Daniel Reche López, Torrejón del Rey (Guadalajara)
- Jorge Rodríguez Palomo, de Torrijos (Toledo)
- Asier Ruiz de la Hermosa, Torrejón del Rey (Guadalajara)
- Francisco Javier Segura Gómez, de Villacarrillo (Jaén)
- Guillermo Soto Escribano, de Alcázar de San Juan (Ciudad Real)
- Hugo Frank Stievennart , de Gard (Francia)
- Christian Torres Rodríguez, de Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz)
- Iván Valares Tostado, de Miajadas (Caceres)
- Diego Vázquez Sánchez, de Hinojos (Huelva)
- Miguel Zazo Gómez , de Toledo.
Prensa Bolsín Taurino de Ciudad Rodrigo